Clubmeisterinnen / Clubmeister

Jugendclubmeister

JahrName
2013Michael Netzer
2012Martin Rennert
2011Lukas Graf
2010Jan Willem Aarents
2009Jan Willem Aarents
2008Jan Willem Aarents
2007Jan Willem Aarents
2006Moritz Ostermann
2005Alexander Böhner

Clubmeisterinnen / Clubmeister

JahrDamenHerren
2016Iris EffenbergerAndreas Graf
2015Rita DelkerFlorian Steinhoff
2014Rita DelkerThomas Wiesemann
2013Martina StevensDetlef Kern
2012Martina StevensOrtwin Glawe
2011Martina StevensJörg Feldgiebel
2010Martina StevensCarsten Langohr
2009Martina StevensJörg Feldgiebel
2008Claudia GronemeyerFlorian Steinhoff
2007Ingrid TürpitzFlorian Steinhoff
2006Ingrid TürpitzCarsten Langohr
2005Claudia GronemeyerFlorian Steinhoff
2004Laura- Sophie ZurmöhleFlorian Steinhoff
2003Laura- Sophie ZurmöhleConstantin Meier
2002Viola NikicJörg Feldgiebel
2001Viola NikicFlorian Steinhoff
2000Viola NikicFlorian Steinhoff
1999Claudia GronemeyerFlorian Steinhoff
1998Claudia GronemeyerFlorian Steinhoff
1997Claudia GronemeyerEv. Skwarczinsky
1996Claudia GronemeyerEv. Skwarczinsky
1995Anette LenzJoachim Gudden
1994Anke BruxmeierRainer Struck
1993Anke BruxmeierThomas Müller
1992Anke BruxmeierThomas Müller
1991Tina HenningThomas Müller
1990Tina HenningThomas Müller
1989Tina HenningAlbrecht Lenz
1988Tina HenningThomas Müller
1987Hiltrud LenzAndreas Lenz
1986Hiltrud LenzAndreas Lenz
1985Andreas Lenz

Seniorinnen / Senioren Clubmeister

JahrDamenHerren
2016Ingrid TürpitzWilhelm Struck
2015Martina StevensErwin Hoffmann
2014Ingrid TürpitzWerner Nüse
2013Martina StevensKlaus Dömer
2012Martina StevensManfred Meier
2011Martina StevensDieter Daniels
2010Martina StevensManfred Meier
2009Martina StevensDieter Daniels
2008Ingrid TürpitzManfred Meier
2007Ingrid TürpitzDieter Daniels
2006Ingrid TürpitzManfred Meier
2005Ingrid TürpitzDieter Daniels
2004Ingrid TürpitzDieter Daniels
2003Susanne BrinkmannManfred Meier
2002Ingrid TürpitzWerner Meurer
2001Hannelore TraupeWerner Meurer
2000Ingrid TürpitzWerner Meurer
1999Hildegard SchieferWerner Meurer
1998Ingrid TürpitzWerner Meurer
1997Ingrid TürpitzWerner Meurer
1996Hannelore TraupeWerner Meurer
1995Ingrid TürpitzWerner Meurer
1994Hiltrud LenzWerner Meurer
1993Ingrid TürpitzHermann Schröders
1992Hiltrud LenzGerd Ostermann
1991Hiltrud LenzGerd Ostermann
1990Magarete LanzendorfGerd Ostermann
1989Magarete LanzendorfAlbrecht Lenz
1988Albrecht Lenz

Vierer-Clubmeister

JahrNameName
2016Wilhelm StruckGeorge Stubbington
2015Rita DelkerCarsten Langohr
2014Detlef KernThomas Wiesemann
2013Detlef KernThomas Wiesemann
2012Martina StevensGeorge Stubbington